Zi Shi Ying

Zi Shi Ying - Max Nature

Max Nature

$19.95 
SKU: Ef-Z0180

Zi Shi Ying also known as:
Common Name: Fluorite
Botanical Name: Fluoritum Functions
To induce sedation, and to warm the lung and the uterus. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.