Zhen Zhu Mu Fen

Zhen Zhu Mu Fen - Max Nature

Max Nature

$11.50 
SKU: TW-Z012-1

Common Name
Nacre Powder / Mother of Pearl Powder / Concha Margaritifera Usta Powder

Latin Name
Hyriopsis cumingii (Lea) Powder

Packing
16 oz per bag