Ze Xie Fen

Ze Xie Fen - Max Nature

Max Nature

$11.50 
SKU: TW-Z003-1

Common Name
Oriental Waterplantain Rhizome Powder / Rhizoma Alismatis Powder

Latin Name
Alisma plantago-aquatica Linn. Powder

Packing
16 oz per bag