Ze Lan

Ze Lan - Max Nature

Max Nature

$11.29 
SKU: EF-Z0020

Ze Lan also known as:
Common Name: Asian Water Plantain (Rhizome)
Botanical Name: Alisma Plantago-Aquatica Functions
To invigorate blood and remove stagnation; To promote urination and reduce edema Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.