Yin Xing Ye

Yin Xing Ye - Max Nature

Max Nature

$12.95 
SKU: EF-Y0240

Yin Xing Ye also known as:
Common Name: Ginkgo Leaf
Botanical Name: Silver Fruit Leaf Functions
Tonify the heart and astringe the lung, resolve dampness and check diarrhea. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.