Yang Qi Shi

Yang Qi Shi - Max Nature

Max Nature

$20.95 
SKU: EF-Y0040

Yang Qi shi also known as:
Common Name: Actinolite
Botanical Name: Actinolite(Ore) Functions
For tonifying yang Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.