Xiang Ru

Xiang Ru - Max Nature

Max Nature

$23.29 
SKU: EF-X0100

Xiang Ru also known as:
Common Name: HaiZhou Elsholtzia (Aboveground Parts)
Botanical Name: Elsholtzia Splendens Functions
To promote diaphoresis and release the exterior; To resolve dampness and harmonize the spleen and stomach. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.