Tian Qi Fen

Tian Qi Fen - Max Nature

Max Nature

$26.50 
SKU: TW-T009-3

Common Name
Notoginseng Powder, Radix Notoginseng Powder, Pseudoginseng Powder, Pseudoginseng Root Powder

Latin Name
Panax pseudo-ginseng var. notoginseng Powder

Packing
100 gram per bottle