Shi Liu Pi

Shi Liu Pi - Max Nature

Max Nature

$24.95 
SKU: S0300-EF

Shi Liu Pi also known as:
Common Name: Pomegranate (Fruit Rind)
Botanical Name: Punica Granatum Functions
To check diarrhea, arrest bleeding and repel worms. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.