Nu Zhen Zi - Glossy Privet Fruit

Nu Zhen Zi - Glossy Privet Fruit - Max Nature

Max Nature

$7.99 
SKU: N001-TW

Functions
Nu Zhen Zi - Glossy Privet Fruit replenish the liver and kidney, improve eyesight and promote the growth of black hair.

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Glossy Privet Fruit, Fructus Ligustri Lucidi

Latin Name
Fruit of Ligustrum Lucidum Ait.