Jiang Zhi Han Ban Xia - Pinellia Tuber (Processed with Ginger)

Jiang Zhi Han Ban Xia - Pinellia Tuber (Processed with Ginger) - Max Nature

Max Nature

$48.00 
SKU: B028-1TW

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Rhizoma Pinelliae / Pinelliae / Pinellia Tuber / Pinellia (Processed with Ginger)

Latin Name
Pinellia Ternata (Processed with Ginger)