Huang Qi Fen (From Nei Meng) (Wu Zum Liu)

Huang Qi Fen (From Nei Meng) (Wu Zum Liu) - Max Nature

Max Nature

$17.50 
SKU: TW-H006-4

Common Name
Astragalus Powder, Radix Astragali Powder, Milkvetch Powder (From Inner Mongolia, no sulfur smoked)

Latin Name
Astragalus membranaceus (Fisch.) Bunge. Powder (From Inner Mongolia, no sulfur smoked)

Packing
16 oz per bag