Hua Shi Li - Talc Grain

Hua Shi Li - Talc Grain - Max Nature

Max Nature

$8.50 
SKU: H018-TW

Functions
Hua Shi Li - Talc Grain relieve dysuria, eliminate summer heat and damp, and arrest discharges.

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Talc Grain, Talcum Grain

Latin Name
Pulvis Talci Grain