Gu Sui Bu Fen

Gu Sui Bu Fen - Max Nature

Max Nature

$13.50 
SKU: TW-G005-1

Common Name
Rhizoma Drynariae Powder / Fortune's Drynaria Rhizome Powder

Latin Name
Davallia mariesii Moore ex Bak. Powder

Packing
16 oz per bag