Fu Xiao Mai - Blighted Wheat

Fu Xiao Mai - Blighted Wheat - Max Nature

Max Nature

$9.99 
SKU: F005-TW

Functions
Fu Xiao Mai - Blighted Wheat tonify qi and clear heat, stop sweating.

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Blighted Wheat, Fructus Tritici Levis

Latin Name
Triticum Aestivum L .