Ding Xiang - Clove (Flower Bud)

Ding Xiang - Clove (Flower Bud) - Max Nature

Max Nature

$24.99 
SKU: D0230-EF

Common Name: Gemma Eugeniae
Latin Name: Clove Functions
To warm the spleen and stomach, to regulate the adverse flow of the stomach qi, and to restore the kidney yang. Package
100g(3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolved 2-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea drink. 2-3 times daily.