Cang Er Zi - Siberian Cocklour Fruit

Cang Er Zi - Siberian Cocklour Fruit - Max Nature

Max Nature

$8.65 
SKU: C003-TW

Functions
Cang Er Zi - Siberian Cocklour Fruit dispel wind and damp, and relieve nasal obstruction.

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Siberian Cocklour Fruit / Xanthii Fructus

Latin Name
Xanthium Sibericum