Bai Jiang Cao - Patrinia Extract

Bai Jiang Cao - Patrinia Extract - Max Nature

Max Nature

$8.55 
SKU: B019-TW

Functions
Bai Jiang Cao - Patrinia Extract clears heat, removes toxins, reduces inflammation, eliminates pain due to Blood Stasis.

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas. Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Whiteflower Patrinia Herb / Herba Patriniae

Latin Name
Thlaspi Arvense Linn