Zi Hua Di Ding

Zi Hua Di Ding - Max Nature

Max Nature

$11.99 
SKU: EF-Z0160

Zi Hua Di Ding also known as:
Common Name: Tokyo Violet
Botanical Name: Viola Yedoensis Functions
To remove toxic heat, to reduce heat from blood and to induce subsidence of swelling. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.