Zhu Ling

Zhu Ling - Max Nature

Max Nature

$45.95 
SKU: EF-Z0110

Zhu Ling also known as:
Common Name: Zhu-Ling (Sclerotium)
Botanical Name: Grifola Umbellata Functions
To transform dampness and promote water metabolism. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.