Zhe Bei Mu

Zhe Bei Mu - Max Nature

Max Nature

$32.99 
SKU: EF-Z0040

Zhe Bei Mu also known as:
Common Name: ZheJiang Fritillary (Bulb)
Botanical Name: Fritillaria Thunbergii Functions
To remove heat and resolve phlegm, and to ease the mind. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.