Yi Zhi Ren

Yi Zhi Ren - Max Nature

Max Nature

$28.99 
SKU: EF-Y0090

Yi Zhi Ren also known as:
Common Name: Sharp-Leaf Galangal(Seed)
Botanical Name: Alpinia Oxyphylla Functions
To warm and tonify the spleen and kidneys; To prevent emissions and stop diarrhea. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.