Ye Ju Hua

Ye Ju Hua - Max Nature

Max Nature

$16.29 
SKU: EF-Y0060

Ye Ju Hua also known as
Common Name: Wild Chrysanthemum (Flower)
Botanical Name: Dendranthema Indicum Functions
To remove toxic heat. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.