Yan Hu Suo

Yan Hu Suo - Max Nature

Max Nature

$19.95 
SKU: EF-Y0020

Yan Hu Suo also known as:
Common Name: Corydalis Yanhusuo (Tuber)
Botanical Name: Corydalis Yanhusuo Functions
To invigorate blood and promote qi circulation; To stop pain Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.