Xue Yu Tan

Xue Yu Tan - Max Nature

Max Nature

$19.95 
SKU: EF-X0230

Xue Yu Tan also known as:
Common Name: Charred Hair
Botanical Name: Crinis Carbonisatus Functions
To arrest bleeding and remove blood stasis. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.