Xue Jie

Xue Jie - Max Nature

Max Nature

$69.95 
SKU: EF-X0210

Xue Jie also known as:
Common Name: Dragon's Blood
Botanical Name: Daemonorops Draco (Resin Of Fruit) Functions
To stop bleeding and promote the healing of wounds; To invigorate blood and remove stagnation; To stop pain. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.