Xin Yi

Xin Yi - Max Nature SALE

Max Nature

$5.95 $25.95
SKU: EF-X0160

1 LEFT IN STOCK FOR THIS PRICE exp: 9/2016
Xin Yi also known as:
Common Name: Magnolia (Flower Bud)
Botanical Name: Magnolia Biondii Functions
To dispel wind-cold and relieve nasal obstruction. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.