Wu Zhu Yu

Wu Zhu Yu - Max Nature

Max Nature

$33.99 
SKU: EF-W0130

Wu Zhu Yu also Known as
Common Name: Evodia (Unripe Fruit)
Botanical Name: Tetradium Ruticarpum Functions
To dispel cold and stop pain; To pacify the liver and direct rebellious qi downward; To stop vomiting Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.