Shi Jue Ming

Shi Jue Ming - Max Nature

Max Nature

$14.95 
SKU: EF-S0280

Shi Jue Ming also known as:
Common Name: Sea-Ear Shell
Botanical Name: Concha Haliotidis Functions
To subdue hyperactivity of the liver, quench its fire and improve eyesight. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.