Shi Da Gong Lao Ye

Shi Da Gong Lao Ye - Max Nature

Max Nature

$13.29 
SKU: EF-S0230

Shi Da Gong Lao Ye also known as:
Common Name: Mahonia Bealei (Leaf)
Botanical Name: Mahonia Bealei Functions
Clear heat, tonify , stop cough and resolve phlegm. Package
100g (3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolve 1-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea 2-3 times daily.