Shan Yao Fen (Wu Xun Liu)

Shan Yao Fen (Wu Xun Liu) - Max Nature

Max Nature

$17.50 
SKU: TW-S014-1

Common Name
Chinese Yam Powder (No sulfur smoked)

Latin Name
Dioscorea opposita Thunb. Powder (No sulfur smoked)

Packing
16 oz per bag