Pu Gong Ying - Mongolian Dandelion Herb

Pu Gong Ying - Mongolian Dandelion Herb - Max Nature

Max Nature

$9.50 
SKU: P001-TW

Functions
Pu Gong Ying - Mongolian Dandelion Herb invigorate the function of the kidney, alleviate asthma, and relieve diarrhea.

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Dandelion, Herba Taraxaci, Mongolian Dandelion Herb

Latin Name
Taraxacum Monglicum Hand.-Mazz.