Mo Li Hua - Arabian Jasmine Flower

Mo Li Hua - Arabian Jasmine Flower - Max Nature

Max Nature

$35.50 
SKU: M021-TW

Functions
Uses for the product range from reducing stress to strengthen the immune system, lower cholesterol levels and regulate aging processes in our bodies. Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas. Packing

454 ounce bag
Common Name
Arabian Jasmine Flower, Flos Jasmini Sambac
Latin Name
Jasminum Sambac (L.) Ait.