Mo Han Lian - Han Lian Cao - Herba Ecliptae

Mo Han Lian - Han Lian Cao - Herba Ecliptae - Max Nature

Max Nature

$13.99 
SKU: M009-TW

Functions
To replenish the liver and the kidney, and to arrest bleeding by removing heat from blood.

Mo Han Lian / Han Lian Cao - Herba Ecliptae replenish the liver and the kidney, and arrest bleeding by removing heat from blood.

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Herba Ecliptae, Yerbadetajo Herb

Latin Name
Herba Ecliptae Eclipta Prostrala L