Lu Dou - Mung Bean

Lu Dou - Mung Bean - Max Nature

Max Nature

$6.39 
SKU: L015-TW

Functions
Lu Dou - Mung Bean use for control blood sugar

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Mung Bean, Vigna Radiata

Latin Name
Phaseolus Radiatus L.