Ke Zi - Myrobalan

Ke Zi - Myrobalan - Max Nature

Max Nature

$6.99 
SKU: K005-TW

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Myrobalan, Fructus Chebulae

Latin Name
Terminalia Chebula Retz.