Huang Qin Fen

Huang Qin Fen - Max Nature

Max Nature

$13.50 
SKU: TW-H004-3

Common Name
Baical Skullcap Root Powder / Radix Scutellariae Powder

Latin Name
Scutellaria baicalensis Georgi Powder

Packing
16 oz per bag