Ge Gen Fen (Ye Sheng-Shi Pin Ji)

Ge Gen Fen (Ye Sheng-Shi Pin Ji) - Max Nature

Max Nature

$11.50 
SKU: TW-G003-3

Common Name
Radix Puerariae Powder, Kudzuvine Root Powder, Lobed Kudzuvine Root Powder (Wild)

Latin Name
Pueraria montana Powder (Wild)

Packing
16 oz per bag