Fu Ling Li - China-root

Fu Ling Li - China-root - Max Nature

Max Nature

$12.99 
SKU: F001-TW

Functions
Fu Ling Li - China-root promote diuresis, invigorate the spleen function, and calm the mind.

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
China-root, Poria Mushroom (No Sulfur Smoked)

Latin Name
Wolfiporia Extensa Ginns (No Sulfur Smoked)