Bai He She She Cao - Spreading Hedyotis Herb

Bai He She She Cao - Spreading Hedyotis Herb - Max Nature

Max Nature

$18.75 
SKU: B016-TW

Functions
Bai He She She Cao - Spreading Hedyotis Herb clears heat, strongly relieves Fire Toxicity, Reduces Abscesses

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
Spreading Hedyotis Herb / Hedyotidis Herba

Latin Name
Hedyotis Diffusa