Bai He - Lilium Brownii (bulb)

Bai He - Lilium Brownii (bulb) - Max Nature

Max Nature

$22.78 
SKU: B0080-EF

Bai He also know as:
Common Name: Lily (bulb)
Latin Name: Lilium Brownii Functions
Moistens Lungs, Clears Heat and Stops Cough, Clears the Heart and Calms the Shen Packing
100g(3.5oz) of the concentrated granules extracted from 500g of the raw herbs. Suggested Use
Dissolved 2-3 scoops (2-4 grams) in a cup of hot water to make a tea drink. 2-3 times daily.