Bai Bian Dou - White Lablab Bean

Bai Bian Dou - White Lablab Bean - Max Nature

Max Nature

$8.35 
SKU: B022-TW

Functions
Bai Bian Dou - White Lablab Bean use for chronic diarrhea, loose stools, lethargy, fatigue, disinterest in food, or excess vaginal discharge.

Description
Whole herbs consist of the actual whole, raw herbs (fruits, stems, roots, flowers etc.) and are not processed into powders or capsule formulas.

Packing

1 Pound per bag

Common Name
White Lablab Bean / White Hyacinth Bean / Semen Lablab Album

Latin Name
Dolicho Lablab