Qian Shi Fen

Qian Shi Fen - Max Nature

Max Nature

$17.50 
SKU: tw-Q002-2

Common Name
Prickly Water Lily Fruit / Gordon Euryale Seed / Semen Euryales / Gorgon Fruit (Powder)

Latin Name
Euryale ferox Powder

Packing
16 oz per bag