Hua Sheng Hong Yi Fen

Hua Sheng Hong Yi Fen - Max Nature

Max Nature

$12.50 
SKU: TW-H049-1

Common Name
Peanut Skin Powder / Groundnut Skin Powder

Latin Name
Arachis hypogaea Linn. Skin Powder

Packing
16 oz per bag